Me and My Bike

As promised, here are some pics of me with my bike (finally)!

Advertisements

4 Responses

  1. Damn…….. Almost as sexy as D in one of his many suits……. but God is he handsome as hell… even not in a suit

  2. D told me that you showed him what I said….. kinda figured you would, anyway I forgot to mention that “Mr. Peter” Suh is cute.

  3. Haha, I see. How does that pertain to my bike? lol

  4. doesn’t but I said I would put that here so………………. it works damn it! >.<

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: